Tables & Tops
-
Round Jamestown Dining Height Table
TableLegsOnline
$514.80 - $829.40This 29" Tall round Jamestown table is a great addition to any set up. Customize your table with our many color options and edge styles. Overall height: 29" Column Diameter: 3" Top sizes:?span>24"...Jamestown-HTJD$514.80 - $829.40 -
Rectangle Legacy Table with 2 T-bases
TableLegsOnline
$409.20 - $599.50This 29" Tall rectangle Legacy table comes with 2 bases and is a great addition to any set up. Customize your table with our many color options and edge styles. Overall height: 29" Column Diameter:...Legacy-HTLR-2T$409.20 - $599.50 -
Round Legacy Dining Height Table
TableLegsOnline
$227.70 - $933.90This 29" Tall round Legacy table is a great addition to any set up. Customize your table with our many color options and edge styles. Overall height: 29" Column Diameter: 3" Top sizes: 24" Diameter,...Legacy-HTLD$227.70 - $933.90 -
Square Legacy Dining Height Table
TableLegsOnline
$215.60 - $738.10This 29" Tall round Legacy table is a great addition to any set up. Customize your table with our many color options and edge styles. Overall height: 29" Column Diameter: 3" Top sizes: 24" x 24",...Legacy-HTLS$215.60 - $738.10 -
Square Colored Metal Indoor-Outdoor Table
TableLegsOnline
$315.84Create a chic dining space with this industrial style table. The colorful table will add a retro-modern look to your home or eatery. This highly versatile Cafe Table is ideal for use in bistros,...CS9004$315.84 -
Round Tempered Glass Metal Table
TableLegsOnline
$110.85 - $147.54Create the perfect relaxing or entertainment environment with this patio table. This glass table will enhance your bistro, cafe, restaurant, hotel or home patio space. The ripple designed table top...CR7860$110.85 - $147.54 -
Square Tempered Glass Metal Table
TableLegsOnline
$125.20 - $202.81Create the perfect relaxing or entertainment environment with this patio table. This glass table will enhance your bistro, cafe, restaurant, hotel or home patio space. The ripple designed table top...CS9010$125.20 - $202.81 -
Rectangular Metal Indoor-Outdoor Table
TableLegsOnline
$531.77 - $535.15Create a chic dining space with this industrial style table. The colorful table will add a retro-modern look to your home or eatery. This highly versatile Cafe Table is ideal for use in bistros,...CR7856$531.77 - $535.15 -
Round Metal Indoor-Outdoor Table
TableLegsOnline
$214.70 - $280.76Create a chic dining space with this industrial style table. The colorful table will add a retro-modern look to your home or eatery. This highly versatile Cafe Table is ideal for use in bistros,...CR7858$214.70 - $280.76 -
Square Tempered Glass Metal Rattan Edged Table
TableLegsOnline
$140.20 - $141.65Create the perfect relaxing or entertainment environment with this patio table. This glass table will enhance your bistro, cafe, restaurant, hotel or home patio space. The ripple designed table top...CS9032$140.20 - $141.65 -
18" Rectangle Zume Dining Height Table
TableLegsOnline
$662.20 - $869.00These 29" tall tables come with several top color and edge options. Square, rectangle and round tops are available in several sizes. 29" overall height 3" column diameter, 1-3/8" x diameter Top...Zume-TTZR-18$662.20 - $869.00 -
Rectangle Zume Dining Height Table
TableLegsOnline
$689.70 - $911.90These 29" tall tables come with several top color and edge options. Square, rectangle and round tops are available in several sizes. 29" overall height 3" column diameter, 1-3/8" x diameter Top...Zume-TTZR-24$689.70 - $911.90 -
30" Rectangle Zume Dining Height Table
TableLegsOnline
$662.86 - $936.76These 29" tall tables come with several top color and edge options. Square, rectangle and round tops are available in several sizes. 29" overall height 3" column diameter, 1-3/8" x diameter Top...Zume-TTZR-30$662.86 - $936.76 -
36" Rectangle Zume Dining Height Table
TableLegsOnline
$759.00 - $1,032.90These 29" tall tables come with several top color and edge options. Square, rectangle and round tops are available in several sizes. 29" overall height 3" column diameter, 1-3/8" x diameter Top...Zume-TTZR-36$759.00 - $1,032.90 -
Designer Altitude Table Unit
TableLegsOnline
$1,173.00The 98120 motorized table base unit features a slender appealing design with an integrated anti skid/foot rest, while offering an excellent combination of stability, lifting capacity and speed. With...98120$1,173.00 -
Altitude Height Adjustable Table
TableLegsOnline
$945.00 - $1,309.00The 98095 motorized table base unit features an excellent combination of stability, lifting capacity and speed. With a lifting capacity of 220 lbs. (including top), it allows for a superior load...98095$945.00 - $1,309.00 -
Rectangle Reversible Laminate Table Top - with Light / Dark Combos
TableLegsOnline
$98.23 - $285.53Complete your cafeteria,restaurant, employee break area or lunch room with these reversible table tops. These rectangular laminate top come in two different laminate combinations to allow for...X29488-Rect$98.23 - $285.53 -
Resin Table Top - Square with 2" Thick Drop-Lip
TableLegsOnline
$119.21 - $294.22This resin table top is a perfect fit for restaurants, bistros, hotels, bars or lounges. A superior glossy exterior coating makes for easy cleaning with the top being resistant to water. This table...RSN2436-SQ$119.21 - $294.22 -
Copper Table Top - Square
TableLegsOnline
$380.88 - $1,485.35With an alluring and captivating appearance, our square copper table top is guaranteed to make a long lasting impression in any restaurant, coffee house, bar, or home dining setting. Made of...CPT-SQ$380.88 - $1,485.35 -
Indoor / Outdoor Round Table Top
TableLegsOnline
$154.43 - $201.36Made of highly condensed core material, the form-pressed construction of the indoor / outdoor round table top gives you stability and moisture resistance. The board and color coating are compression...TPL-RND$154.43 - $201.36