Cabinet Knobs
-
Bass Knob - Bronzed Black (SIE-681280)
Sierra Lifestyles
$14.40Bass Knob - Bronzed BlackSIE-681280$14.40 -
$77.00 -
$14.40 -
$60.00 -
Knob, Round, Monticello Brass, 1-1/4in dia (SCH-994-MBR)
Schaub
$109.00Knob, Round, Monticello Brass, 1-1/4in diaSCH-994-MBR$109.00 -
Knob w/backplate, Silver Antique, 1 1/4" dia (SCH-970-SA)
Schaub
$132.00Knob w/backplate, Silver Antique, 1 1/4" diaSCH-970-SA$132.00 -
Bear with Claw Knob - Left Facing - Black (SIE-681264)
Sierra Lifestyles
$14.40Bear with Claw Knob - Left Facing - BlackSIE-681264$14.40 -
$44.00 -
$14.40 -
$14.40 -
Knob, Square, Antique Bronze, 1-3/4in dia (SCH-815-AZ)
Schaub
$164.00Knob, Square, Antique Bronze, 1-3/4in diaSCH-815-AZ$164.00 -
Knob w/Star Backplate, Polished Nickel, 11/16" dia (SCH-982-PN)
Schaub
$75.00Knob w/Star Backplate, Polished Nickel, 11/16" diaSCH-982-PN$75.00 -
$64.00 -
Snowshoes Knob - Antique Brass (SIE-681232)
Sierra Lifestyles
$14.40Snowshoes Knob - Antique BrassSIE-681232$14.40 -
Knob, Dark Antique Bronze, 1 1/4" dia (SCH-930-DAB)
Schaub
$77.00Knob, Dark Antique Bronze, 1 1/4" diaSCH-930-DAB$77.00 -
Knob, Round, Satin Nickel, 1-1/4in dia (SCH-532-15)
Schaub
$29.00Knob, Round, Satin Nickel, 1-1/4in diaSCH-532-15$29.00 -
Knob w/backplate, Highlighted Bronze, 1 1/4" dia (SCH-970-HLB)
Schaub
$132.00Knob w/backplate, Highlighted Bronze, 1 1/4" diaSCH-970-HLB$132.00 -
Knob, Round, Dark Italian Antique, 1-1/4in dia (SCH-994-DIA)
Schaub
$109.00Knob, Round, Dark Italian Antique, 1-1/4in diaSCH-994-DIA$109.00 -
$29.00 -
$64.00